|
1
|
Selection of Telecom Service Providers for Inbound and Outbound Calls and Toll-Free Services through SIP Trunks for the Chief Minister Helpline, Government of Gujarat
| | 14/09/2026 18:00:00 | 14/09/2026 18:30:00 |
Click
|
|
2
|
Request for Proposal (RFP) For Selection of System Integrator (SI) for Design, Development, Implementation, Integration, Deployment, Operations & Maintenance of Gujarat Common Social Registry and Data Lakehouse (RFP # DIT/e-Gov/2026-2027/ Gujarat Common Social Registry and Data Lakehouse dated 16.08.2026)(GeM Bid No: - GEM/2026/B/7936503 Dated: -25.08.2026)
| 07/09/2026 16:00:00 | 24/09/2026 15:00:00 | 24/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
3
|
Bid for Selection of System Integrator (SI) for Supply, Installation, and support/services HCI based solution for 5 years on behalf of the Gujarat Urban Development Mission, Gandhinagar.(Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7756393 dated 14.07.2026).(Date Extended)
| 22/07/2026 15:00:00 | 14/09/2026 15:00:00 | 14/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
4
|
Request for Publishing Bid for Supply, Installation and commissioning of an Interactive Panel with OPS and PTZ camera For Controller, Legal Metrology & Director Consumer Affairs, Gandhinagar.
| | 17/09/2026 13:00:00 | 17/09/2026 13:30:00 |
Click
|
|
5
|
Bid for Purchase of Non-Aadhar based Biometric Attendance System for State Crime Records Bureau, Gandhinagar (GeM Bid No: GEM/2026/B/7681122, dated 07-08-2026).
| | 10/09/2026 17:00:00 | 10/09/2026 17:30:00 |
Click
|
|
6
|
RFP for selection of Independent Engineer for BharatNet Phase-III Project (Amended Bharatnet Program) in the State of Gujarat under GFGNL
| 08/09/2026 15:00:00 | 16/09/2026 18:10:00 | 16/09/2026 18:10:00 |
Click
|
|
7
|
Bid for Renewal of 200 Nos. Microsoft Teams Essentials Licenses through Government eMarket (GeM) for GIL for in-housework (e-Governance Division GIL), Gandhinagar - 382 010. (Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7885694 dated 11.08.2026)
| | 03/09/2026 19:00:00 | 03/09/2026 19:30:00 |
Click
|
|
8
|
Bid for Supply, Installation, Operation, & Maintenance of GPS Based Vehicle Tracking and Monitoring System (VTMS) for Solid Waste collection vehicles across all Nagarpalikas (Bid no. GEM/2026/B/7786666 Dt.15/07/2026)(Date Extended)
| 23/07/2026 15:00:00 | 09/09/2026 15:00:00 | 09/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
9
|
Request for Proposal (RFP) for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of Enterprise Backup Solution with 5 Years Comprehensive Onsite Warranty Support for Gujarat State Data Centre (GSDC), Gandhinagar (GEM/2026/B/7959137 Dated: 01.09.2026)
| 08/09/2026 15:00:00 | 22/09/2026 18:00:00 | 22/09/2026 18:30:00 |
Click
|
|
10
|
Bid Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Equipment's/hardware, and the software required for the successful implementation of the Video Conferencing Solution with Interactive Flat Panel Displays at the identified(Tender No.:GEM/2026/B/7928780 dated 21-08-2026)(Date Extended)
| | 10/09/2026 15:00:00 | 10/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
11
|
Bid Implementation of Command Control Centre at the Office of the Commissioner of Geology and Mining, Gandhinagar. (GeM bid No. GEM/2026/B/7796056 dated 20-07-2026)Date Extended)
| 28/07/2026 12:00:00 | 07/09/2026 15:00:00 | 07/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
12
|
Bid for procurement of 02 nos. MySQL Enterprise Edition Subscription (1-4 Socket Server) for IFMS project on behalf of the Directorate of Accounts and Treasury, (DAT), Gandhinagar. (Bid no. GEM/2026/B/7810594 dated 27.07.2026)(Date Extended)
| | 07/09/2026 15:00:00 | 07/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
13
|
Tender for Design, Development and Maintenance of Website for Kalpasar Department, Govt. of Gujarat (F&ED). (Bid Number:<< GEM/2026/B/7630695 dated 12.06.2026>>)(Date Extended)
| 20/06/2026 12:00:00 | 07/09/2026 15:00:00 | 07/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
14
|
Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection of Agency supply of Business Intelligence (BI) Tool and Integration of Health Portals into a Monitoring Dashboard for Health & Family Welfare Department, Government of Gujarat( Bid No:- GEM/2026/B/7339397 - 27/03/2026)(Date Extended)
| 04/04/2026 16:00:00 | 16/09/2026 15:00:00 | 16/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
15
|
Bid for Selection of Agency for Scanning & Digitization of Records of Gujarat Gram Gruh Nirman Board, Gandhinagar(Bid number : GEM/2026/B/7832251 dated 29-08-2026)
| 05/09/2026 14:00:00 | 19/09/2026 14:00:00 | 19/09/2026 14:30:00 |
Click
|
|
16
|
Bid for Design, Deployment, Integration, Operation, and Maintenance of an SD-WAN Overlay Solution over the existing GSWAN Hybrid WAN Architecture across the State of Gujarat.Tender No. HWT05082026; Tender ID 331499 on (n) procure portal. (Date Extended)
| 12/08/2026 15:00:00 | 10/09/2026 15:00:00 | 10/09/2026 17:00:00 |
Click
|
|
17
|
Revised RFP for Selection of Project Implementing Agency For Implementation Of ABP(Amended BharatNet Program) in Gujarat under GFGNL.Tender Notice No.: GFGNL/GFG/e -file/263/2026/0070/Phase-III(ABP in Gujarat)(Date Extended)
| 18/06/2026 03:00:00 | 05/09/2026 18:10:00 | 11/09/2026 11:00:00 |
Click
|
|
18
|
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) For Selection of System Integrator for Design, Development, Deployment, Operations, Maintenance & Dataset On boarding of AI Sangrah Platform for Directorate of ICT and e-Governance, Gandhinagar (Bid no. GEM/2026/B/7932263 dated 20.08.2026)
| 31/08/2026 15:00:00 | 21/09/2026 15:00:00 | 21/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
19
|
GIL has floated Bid for CAMC of 40 IRA make tablets on behalf of Directorate of Economics & Statistics, Gandhinagar on GeM Portal (Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7759167 Dt.27/08/2026) .
| | 17/09/2026 15:00:00 | 17/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|
20
|
Request for Proposal (RFP) for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of Anti-DDoS Appliance Solution with Comprehensive Onsite Warranty for Gujarat Security Operations Center at Gujarat State Data Centre (GSDC) , Gandhinagar (GEM/2026/B/7905368 Dated: 26.08.2026)
| 02/09/2026 15:00:00 | 14/09/2026 15:00:00 | 14/09/2026 15:30:00 |
Click
|
|